Elizabeth Hurley

Faith Perry HillFaith Perry Hill


    Real Name: Audrey Faith Perry Hill
    Date of Birth: September 21, 1967-Jackson, MS
    Hometown: Star, MS
    Family: Parents-Ted and Edna Perry Brothers-Wesley Perry and Steve Perry
    Children: Gracie Katherine-May 5, 1997 Maggie Elizabeth-August 12, 1998
    Height: 5' 9"
    Weight: 121 lbs.
    Eyes: Hazel
    Hair: Blond
    Education: McLaurin High School
    Hobbies: Horseback Riding, Cooking
    Most Exciting Moment: Working with Reba McEntire for the first time









    Source URL: http://some-prince.blogspot.com/2010_06_01_archive.html
    Visit Hollywood Celebrity Gallery for Daily Updated Hairstyles Collection

Halle Berry The Successful Hollywood Actress

Gail Porter


    Date of Birth: March 23 1971
    Birth Name: Gail porter
    Place of Birth: Edinburgh Scotland UK
    Nationality: Scottish
    Eye color: Green
    Hair color: Blonde
    Height: 5' 4''
    Occupation: actress, TV presenter
    Sign: Aries
    Sometime Credited as: Gail Hipgrave
    Education: Beaconsfield film school
    Fave films: Star Wars, Fargo, Lolita
    Fave album: OK Computer by Radiohead
    Fave Song: Paranoid Android, by Radiohead
    Fave Bands: Supergrass, The Verve, Wannadies
    Fave TV show Alan Partridge








    Source URL: http://some-prince.blogspot.com/2010_06_01_archive.html
    Visit Hollywood Celebrity Gallery for Daily Updated Hairstyles Collection